fiber optic pogtail 12core sc/upc

$

12 fiber SC/UPC 0.9mm 9/125 Singlemode Multi color unjacketed fiber pigtails We supply S/UPC SM12 Pack Multi Color Fiber Optic Unjacketed Pigtails with competitive price.We supply qualitySC/UPC SMFiber Optic Pigtails are 12 packs that are 3 meters long with 900um outer jacket. These Singlemode…

الوصف

12 fiber SC/UPC 0.9mm 9/125 Singlemode Multi color unjacketed fiber pigtails We supply S/UPC SM12 Pack Multi Color Fiber Optic Unjacketed Pigtails with competitive price.We supply qualitySC/UPC SMFiber Optic Pigtails are 12 packs that are 3 meters long with 900um outer jacket. These Singlemode…